• 1 Coerver Youth Diploma Recipients
  • 1 Academy December 2016
  • 1 U17 League Cup Winners
  • 1
  • 1 National Inclusion Award Winners
  • 1 Legends 31July 2016
  • 1 Santa and his Elves
  • 1 Inter Milan (aka U12 C)
  • 1 Top Pitch July 2016
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 U17 League Cup Winners 2016
FAI High Performance Director Visits... 15/01/2017
We are looking forward to welcoming FAI High Performance Director...

U16 Girls Progress in Local Cup 09/01/2017
Recovering from the disappointing National Cup defeat 3 weeks...

CUAFC features on front page of... 06/01/2017
The first edition of the Carrigdhoun in the new year devotes...

Academy Returns Saturday 7 January... 06/01/2017
The Academy will resume following the Christmas break on Saturday...

Happy Christmas to all our Members... 23/12/2016
As the season breaks for the festive period, the Management...


2017-01-15Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
Carrigaline United 5 vs0 Mallow United@Ballea Astro
Midleton 6 vs0 Lakewood Athletic@Mart Field
Castleview 1 vs0 Douglas Hall@O'Sullivan Park
Corinthian Boys 2 vs1 Fermoy@Castletreasure
2017-01-08Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
Fermoy 1 vs3 Midleton@Carrig Park
2017-01-08Blackwater Motors U12 Division 1
Blarney United 2 vs0 Bandon@O'Shea Park
Riverstown 4 vs3 Everton@GACA
Rockmount 2 vs2 St Marys@Rockmount Park
2017-01-14Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier
Carrigaline United 2 vs1 Castleview@Ballea Astro
Lakewood Athletic 1 vs1 Midleton@Lakewood
Ringmahon Rangers 1 vs0 Blarney United@Ringmahon Park
Corinthian Boys 4 vs1 Macroom@Castletreasure
Mallow United 0 vs4 Douglas Hall@St. Gobnaits Park
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier
Corinthian Boys 1 vs0 Mallow United@Castletreasure
Blarney United 3 vs5 Midleton@O'Shea Park
Douglas Hall 5 vs0 Macroom@Moneygourney
Lakewood Athletic 7 vs2 Castleview@Lakewood
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 1
Greenwood 1 vs1 Crosshaven@Coffey's Field
2017-01-08Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
Riverstown 2 vs0 Carrigaline Hibernians@GACA
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
Buttevant 7 vs2 Leeside@Abbeyview
2017-01-08Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 3
Carrigtwohill United 6 vs1 Wilton United@Ballyadam
Lakewood Athletic 1 vs0 Bandon@Lakewood
Passage 1 vs0 Douglas Hall@Rockenham Park
2017-01-08Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 4
Midleton 2 vs6 Corkbeg@Knockgriffin
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 4
Carrigaline United 2 vs2 Ringmahon Rangers@Ballea Astro
2017-01-08Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
Avondale United 2 vs6 Kanturk@Avondale Park
Innishvilla 1 vs3 Blarney United@Jake O Donoghue Park
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
Everton 3 vs4 Corinthian Boys@Coffey's Field
2017-01-08Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
Tramore Athletic 4 vs1 Churchvilla@Tramore Park
Castleview 3 vs4 Watergrasshill United@O'Sullivan Park
2017-01-07Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
Carrigaline United 0 vs4 Leeds@Ballea Astro
Passage 6 vs2 Douglas Hall@Rockenham Park
2017-01-15Skechers U14 Premier
Midleton 5 vs1 St Marys@Knockgriffin
Douglas Hall 3 vs1 Carrigaline United@Moneygourney
Riverstown 0 vs2 Watergrasshill United@GACA
Lakewood Athletic 0 vs2 Corinthian Boys@Lakewood
Rockmount 2 vs1 Springfield Ramblers@Rockmount Park
2017-01-08Skechers U14 Premier
Carrigaline United 3 vs1 Riverstown@Ballea Astro
Lakewood Athletic 2 vs1 Rockmount@Lakewood
2017-01-08Skechers U14 Division 1
Castleview 4 vs0 Everton@O'Sullivan Park


Facebook




 
facebook twitter youtube