League Table Skechers U14 Premier



Midleton18170151
Corinthian Boys18170151
Carrigaline United1893630
Springfield Ramblers1881925
Douglas Hall1873824
Rockmount18711022
Lakewood Athletic1854919
Watergrasshill United18431115
St Marys18351014
Riverstown1822148




Skechers U14 Premier
28/08/2016
Rockmount 2vs1Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
30/08/2016
Springfield Ramblers 0vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
31/08/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs5Midleton  More
01/09/2016
Watergrasshill United 2vs1St Marys  More
04/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 6vs0Rockmount  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 7vs0Riverstown  More
St Marys 1vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
11/09/2016
Rockmount 0vs3Midleton  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 2vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Watergrasshill United 0vs7Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1St Marys  More
25/09/2016
Lakewood Athletic 5vs3Watergrasshill United  More
Corinthian Boys 2vs0Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs0Riverstown  More
27/09/2016
Midleton 5vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
02/10/2016
Carrigaline United 1vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Corinthian Boys 4vs1Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Midleton  More
Riverstown 1vs2St Marys  More
Watergrasshill United 3vs1Rockmount  More
16/10/2016
Riverstown 2vs2Carrigaline United  More
Watergrasshill United 7vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Midleton 1vs0Corinthian Boys  More
23/10/2016
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Watergrasshill United 2vs4Midleton  More
Carrigaline United 2vs1Rockmount  More
St Marys 1vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Riverstown  More
20/11/2016
St Marys 2vs2Watergrasshill United  More
27/11/2016
Springfield Ramblers 4vs0St Marys  More
Carrigaline United 1vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
04/12/2016
Corinthian Boys 5vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Douglas Hall 3vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Riverstown  More
St Marys 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 5vs1Rockmount  More
11/12/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
18/12/2016
Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
08/01/2017
Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Rockmount  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1Riverstown  More
15/01/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Rockmount 2vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Douglas Hall 3vs1Carrigaline United  More
Riverstown 0vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Midleton 5vs1St Marys  More
22/01/2017
Rockmount 1vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Springfield Ramblers 2vs0Carrigaline United  More
St Marys 2vs0Douglas Hall  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Riverstown 1vs7Midleton  More
29/01/2017
Douglas Hall 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Riverstown 2vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
05/02/2017
Carrigaline United 1vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Midleton 2vs0Douglas Hall  More
12/02/2017
St Marys 1vs5Rockmount  More
Corinthian Boys 7vs1Riverstown  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
Midleton 4vs0Carrigaline United  More
19/02/2017
Watergrasshill United 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 2vs4Rockmount  More
26/02/2017
Carrigaline United 0vs0Douglas Hall  More
12/03/2017
Watergrasshill United 3vs4Riverstown  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Rockmount  More
19/03/2017
Riverstown 0vs1Douglas Hall  More
Rockmount 2vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs4Carrigaline United  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Midleton  More
Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys  More
02/04/2017
Rockmount 3vs0Riverstown W/O to Rockmount More
04/04/2017
Rockmount 4vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
St Marys 3vs0Riverstown W/O to St. Marys More
09/04/2017
Rockmount 0vs2Carrigaline United  More
07/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 5vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Rockmount 2vs2St Marys  More
12/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers 4vs2Watergrasshill United  More
St Marys 1vs4Midleton  More
14/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Rockmount  More
Midleton 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
16/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1St Marys  More
18/05/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys  More
Midleton 7vs1Watergrasshill United  More
21/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 4vs2Midleton  More
St Marys 2vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
28/05/2017
Douglas Hall 0vs2Midleton note time change More
01/06/2017
Midleton 3vs1Corinthian Boys Playoff More



facebook twitter youtube