League Table Gary Comerford U15 Premier



Douglas Hall14111234
Corinthian Boys14101331
St Marys14101331
Carrigaline United1472523
Blarney United1470721
Macroom1443715
Ringmahon Rangers1412115
Castleview1410133




Gary Comerford U15 Premier
27/08/2016
Douglas Hall 0vs2Blarney United  More
St Marys 2vs1Macroom  More
Corinthian Boys 5vs0Castleview  More
03/09/2016
Blarney United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
Castleview 2vs3Douglas Hall  More
Macroom 1vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 1vs2St Marys  More
10/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 2vs5Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 5vs0Castleview  More
Douglas Hall 4vs0Macroom  More
24/09/2016
Blarney United 1vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
15/10/2016
Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 7vs0Macroom  More
05/11/2016
Macroom 4vs0Castleview  More
St Marys 0vs2Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Blarney United  More
19/11/2016
Blarney United 0vs2Douglas Hall  More
26/11/2016
Douglas Hall 3vs0Castleview  More
03/12/2016
Castleview 5vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Macroom 0vs5Douglas Hall Note venue change More
Carrigaline United 1vs0Corinthian Boys  More
10/12/2016
St Marys 6vs2Castleview  More
07/01/2017
Macroom 2vs2Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
Blarney United 0vs2St Marys  More
28/01/2017
Corinthian Boys 2vs2Macroom  More
Carrigaline United 5vs0Castleview  More
04/02/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys  More
Blarney United 0vs2Carrigaline United  More
11/02/2017
Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
Blarney United 3vs0Macroom  More
11/03/2017
Macroom 3vs0Blarney United W/O to Macroom More
Castleview 0vs5Carrigaline United  More
25/03/2017
Castleview 1vs6St Marys  More
Corinthian Boys 2vs1Blarney United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs2Macroom  More
01/04/2017
Castleview 1vs6Blarney United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs5St Marys  More
Carrigaline United 0vs1Douglas Hall  More
08/04/2017
Macroom 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
Blarney United 6vs0Castleview  More
11/04/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs3Blarney United  More
12/04/2017
Castleview 1vs2Macroom  More
06/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 6vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
13/05/2017
Castleview 0vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
Macroom 1vs5St Marys  More
20/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
St Marys 4vs2Carrigaline United  More
24/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 1vs2Douglas Hall  More
St Marys 2vs0Blarney United  More
27/05/2017
St Marys 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
31/05/2017
St Marys 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More



facebook twitter youtube