League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier



Greenwood18151246
Corinthian Boys18150345
Ringmahon Rangers17102532
Buttevant18101731
Carrigaline United1884628
Springfield Ramblers1783627
Lakewood Athletic1882826
Everton18321311
Douglas Hall1821157
Blarney United1812155




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier
28/08/2016
Buttevant 2vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 3vs0Blarney United  More
Douglas Hall 1vs7Greenwood  More
Everton 2vs7Ringmahon Rangers  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
04/09/2016
Blarney United 1vs5Buttevant  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Greenwood 3vs1Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Douglas Hall  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Everton  More
11/09/2016
Buttevant 1vs3Greenwood  More
Carrigaline United 2vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
Douglas Hall 1vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
Everton 1vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Blarney United  More
25/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 5vs0Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs0Blarney United  More
Greenwood 7vs0Everton Note venue change More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
16/10/2016
Blarney United 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Greenwood  More
23/10/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Douglas Hall 2vs3Buttevant  More
Everton 2vs1Blarney United  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Greenwood  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
30/10/2016
Carrigaline United 3vs2Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs0Everton  More
20/11/2016
Blarney United 0vs7Carrigaline United  More
Buttevant 4vs1Everton  More
27/11/2016
Buttevant 1vs3Blarney United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs2Greenwood  More
04/12/2016
Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Douglas Hall  More
11/12/2016
Blarney United 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Buttevant 0vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Carrigaline United 1vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Everton 3vs2Greenwood  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs4Ringmahon Rangers  More
18/12/2016
Blarney United 1vs4Greenwood  More
Douglas Hall 3vs4Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Buttevant  More
08/01/2017
Carrigaline United 5vs1Buttevant  More
Corinthian Boys 4vs0Blarney United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs1Everton  More
Greenwood 3vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
15/01/2017
Blarney United 0vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Greenwood 4vs0Douglas Hall  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
22/01/2017
Blarney United 0vs6Ringmahon Rangers  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
Corinthian Boys 7vs1Everton  More
Greenwood 1vs2Buttevant  More
Lakewood Athletic 5vs0Douglas Hall  More
29/01/2017
Blarney United 2vs2Everton  More
05/02/2017
Blarney United 1vs4Springfield Ramblers  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1Everton  More
12/02/2017
Corinthian Boys 1vs2Greenwood  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Buttevant  More
26/02/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
12/03/2017
Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
19/03/2017
Greenwood 3vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Buttevant  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs0Blarney United  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
02/04/2017
Everton 0vs2Buttevant  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs5Greenwood  More
Springfield Ramblers 5vs2Blarney United  More
04/04/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
09/04/2017
Greenwood 5vs0Blarney United  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Everton 1vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
14/04/2017
Corinthian Boys 4vs1Buttevant  More
Douglas Hall 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Everton 0vs7Lakewood Athletic  More
23/04/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
26/04/2017
Everton 2vs7Carrigaline United  More
02/05/2017
Buttevant 2vs4Ringmahon Rangers  More
Everton 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
07/05/2017
Buttevant 4vs1Douglas Hall  More
14/05/2017
Buttevant 2vs1Carrigaline United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Douglas Hall  More
Greenwood 3vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Everton  More
21/05/2017
Buttevant 3vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Corinthian Boys 5vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Greenwood 3vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
23/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Carrigaline United  More



facebook twitter youtube