League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2



Leeds 14102232
Blarney United A1494131
Churchvilla 1492329
Carrigaline Hibernians 1454519
Fermoy 1452717
Greenwood 1443715
St Marys A142399
Watergrasshill United 1412115




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 2
27/08/2016
Leeds 3vs4Churchvilla  More
28/08/2016
Watergrasshill United 4vs6Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Fermoy 2vs3Blarney United A More
Greenwood 4vs3St Marys A More
10/09/2016
Churchvilla 3vs2Watergrasshill United Note venue change More
St Marys A1vs3Fermoy  More
Carrigaline Hibernians 5vs1Greenwood  More
11/09/2016
Blarney United A0vs3Leeds  More
01/10/2016
Leeds 3vs3St Marys A More
02/10/2016
Fermoy 2vs2Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Watergrasshill United 3vs3Blarney United A More
22/10/2016
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs2Leeds  More
23/10/2016
Blarney United A5vs1Greenwood  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs4St Marys A More
12/11/2016
St Marys A0vs3Blarney United A More
13/11/2016
Watergrasshill United 5vs7Leeds  More
26/11/2016
Leeds 7vs2Fermoy  More
Carrigaline Hibernians 4vs1St Marys A More
27/11/2016
Greenwood 1vs2Watergrasshill United  More
10/12/2016
Leeds 2vs0Greenwood  More
St Marys A0vs0Churchvilla  More
11/12/2016
Watergrasshill United 2vs5Fermoy  More
Blarney United A2vs1Carrigaline Hibernians  More
07/01/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 7vs1Watergrasshill United  More
08/01/2017
Blarney United A3vs2Fermoy  More
04/03/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs0Fermoy  More
05/03/2017
Blarney United A4vs1Watergrasshill United  More
01/04/2017
Leeds 7vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs3Churchvilla  More
02/04/2017
Fermoy 2vs3Greenwood  More
07/04/2017
Leeds 3vs3Blarney United A More
12/04/2017
Blarney United A5vs2St Marys A More
Greenwood 1vs5Fermoy  More
13/04/2017
Watergrasshill United 0vs3Churchvilla  More
21/04/2017
Greenwood 3vs0Churchvilla  More
27/04/2017
Churchvilla 3vs2Leeds  More
30/04/2017
Churchvilla 4vs0St Marys A More
Fermoy 3vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Greenwood 1vs2Leeds  More
Carrigaline Hibernians 0vs0Blarney United A More
11/05/2017
Blarney United A3vs1Churchvilla  More
Fermoy 3vs0St Marys A More
12/05/2017
Leeds 2vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs1Greenwood  More
18/05/2017
Churchvilla 2vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Fermoy 3vs5Leeds  More
Greenwood 3vs3Blarney United ANote date change More
St Marys A4vs0Watergrasshill United  More
21/05/2017
Churchvilla 6vs3Fermoy  More
24/05/2017
Churchvilla 2vs4Blarney United A More
27/05/2017
St Marys A3vs5Leeds  More
28/05/2017
Churchvilla 5vs1Greenwood  More
30/05/2017
Greenwood 1vs1Carrigaline Hibernians  More
31/05/2017
Fermoy 1vs1Churchvilla  More
01/06/2017
St Marys A2vs3Greenwood  More
05/06/2017
St Marys A0vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More



facebook twitter youtube