League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3



Kanturk 14110333
Innishvilla 14102232
Corinthian Boys A1480624
Wilton United 1472523
Carrigtwohill United 1462620
Carrigaline United A1450915
Springfield Ramblers A14311010
Corkbeg 1421117




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
27/08/2016
Innishvilla 1vs1Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United A0vs2Corinthian Boys A More
28/08/2016
Carrigtwohill United 3vs5Corkbeg  More
Springfield Ramblers A3vs1Kanturk  More
10/09/2016
Wilton United 2vs3Carrigaline United A More
11/09/2016
Corkbeg 1vs4Innishvilla  More
Springfield Ramblers A0vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
Corinthian Boys A4vs0Kanturk  More
01/10/2016
Innishvilla 0vs2Springfield Ramblers A More
Wilton United 2vs3Kanturk  More
Carrigaline United A2vs0Corkbeg  More
22/10/2016
Innishvilla 6vs4Corinthian Boys A More
Wilton United 1vs3Carrigtwohill United  More
23/10/2016
Corkbeg 0vs6Kanturk  More
Springfield Ramblers A3vs2Carrigaline United A More
12/11/2016
Wilton United 3vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Carrigaline United A1vs2Innishvilla  More
13/11/2016
Springfield Ramblers A0vs2Corkbeg  More
Carrigtwohill United 0vs5Kanturk  More
26/11/2016
Innishvilla 7vs0Carrigtwohill United  More
Kanturk 7vs1Carrigaline United A More
27/11/2016
Springfield Ramblers A0vs4Corinthian Boys A More
10/12/2016
Carrigaline United A0vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
07/01/2017
Kanturk 6vs1Springfield Ramblers A More
08/01/2017
Corinthian Boys A0vs2Carrigaline United A More
04/02/2017
Kanturk 5vs2Corinthian Boys A More
05/02/2017
Carrigtwohill United 3vs0Springfield Ramblers A More
19/03/2017
Corkbeg 0vs1Carrigaline United A More
01/04/2017
Kanturk 3vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
Corinthian Boys A2vs3Wilton United  More
02/04/2017
Corkbeg 1vs1Springfield Ramblers A More
06/04/2017
Carrigaline United A1vs0Springfield Ramblers A More
07/04/2017
Corkbeg 1vs5Carrigtwohill United  More
13/04/2017
Carrigtwohill United 3vs3Wilton United  More
Springfield Ramblers A0vs4Innishvilla  More
21/04/2017
Carrigtwohill United 0vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Corkbeg 1vs3Wilton United  More
29/04/2017
Wilton United 3vs0Springfield Ramblers AW/O to Wilton United More
30/04/2017
Carrigtwohill United 2vs0Carrigaline United A More
Kanturk 5vs3Innishvilla  More
Corinthian Boys A3vs0Corkbeg  More
15/05/2017
Wilton United 7vs1Corkbeg  More
18/05/2017
Carrigaline United A0vs2Kanturk  More
Springfield Ramblers A2vs5Wilton United  More
19/05/2017
Corinthian Boys A5vs0Carrigtwohill United  More
20/05/2017
Kanturk 3vs0Corkbeg W/O to Kanturk More
Carrigaline United A1vs3Wilton United  More
21/05/2017
Corinthian Boys A2vs0Springfield Ramblers A More
27/05/2017
Innishvilla 3vs0Carrigaline United A More
Kanturk 8vs1Wilton United  More
28/05/2017
Corkbeg 1vs3Corinthian Boys A More
29/05/2017
Carrigtwohill United 3vs3Innishvilla  More
01/06/2017
Wilton United 2vs3Innishvilla  More
04/06/2017
Corinthian Boys A1vs3Innishvilla  More
09/06/2017
Innishvilla 3vs0Corkbeg W/O to Innishvilla More
11/06/2017
Innishvilla 7vs3Kanturk  More



facebook twitter youtube