League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4



Killinardrish-Coachford11101031
Midleton A1190227
Ballincollig1190227
Kinsale1171322
Douglas Hall A1170421
Rockmount A1161419
Corinthian Boys B1150615
Blarney United B1132611
Passage1131710
Ballinhassig113089
Carrigaline United B1110103
Watergrasshill United A1100110




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4
27/08/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs4Passage  More
Blarney United B2vs1Corinthian Boys B More
Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballincollig  More
28/08/2016
Douglas Hall A2vs1Midleton A More
Rockmount A0vs6Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Kinsale 5vs0Watergrasshill United A More
10/09/2016
Blarney United B0vs0Passage  More
Carrigaline United B2vs4Killinardrish-Coachford  More
11/09/2016
Rockmount A1vs4Midleton A More
Douglas Hall A2vs3Ballincollig  More
Kinsale 2vs1Corinthian Boys B More
01/10/2016
Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs1Blarney United B More
Watergrasshill United A1vs6Douglas Hall A More
Ballincollig 5vs3Kinsale  More
02/10/2016
Midleton A7vs0Ballinhassig  More
Passage 1vs4Rockmount A More
Corinthian Boys B6vs1Carrigaline United B More
22/10/2016
Ballincollig 1vs3Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Blarney United B2vs3Douglas Hall A More
23/10/2016
Rockmount A5vs1Carrigaline United B More
Corinthian Boys B1vs3Midleton A More
Kinsale 4vs1Ballinhassig  More
Passage 7vs1Watergrasshill United ANote venue change More
29/10/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs0Watergrasshill United AW/O to Ballinhassig More
12/11/2016
Ballincollig 7vs2Ballinhassig  More
Watergrasshill United A0vs5Rockmount A More
13/11/2016
Corinthian Boys B4vs3Douglas Hall A More
Midleton A7vs1Blarney United B More
Passage 4vs0Carrigaline United B More
26/11/2016
Watergrasshill United A0vs4Carrigaline United B More
Ballincollig 3vs0Blarney United B More
27/11/2016
Midleton A4vs2Kinsale  More
10/12/2016
Ballinhassig 1vs5Corinthian Boys B More
Blarney United B6vs0Watergrasshill United A More
Carrigaline United B0vs7Midleton A More
11/12/2016
Douglas Hall A2vs6Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Rockmount A1vs2Ballincollig  More
Kinsale 7vs0Passage  More
07/01/2017
Watergrasshill United A1vs5Corinthian Boys B More
08/01/2017
Midleton A3vs1Ballincollig  More
Passage 0vs7Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Douglas Hall A1vs2Rockmount A More
Kinsale 7vs0Carrigaline United B More
04/02/2017
Blarney United B1vs2Kinsale  More
18/02/2017
Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall A More
04/03/2017
Blarney United B4vs1Carrigaline United B More
18/03/2017
Ballincollig 5vs1Watergrasshill United A More
Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballinhassig  More
Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs0Corinthian Boys B More
01/04/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs5Douglas Hall A More
Killinardrish-Coachford 4vs4Kinsale  More
Ballincollig 7vs0Passage  More
02/04/2017
Midleton A7vs0Watergrasshill United A More
07/04/2017
Rockmount A1vs1Blarney United B More
10/04/2017
Corinthian Boys B2vs3Ballincollig  More
Douglas Hall A6vs3Kinsale  More
11/04/2017
Watergrasshill United A0vs3Killinardrish-Coachford  More
12/04/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs1Blarney United B More
13/04/2017
Passage 0vs6Midleton A More
21/04/2017
Killinardrish-Coachford 7vs0Ballinhassig  More
Passage 2vs5Douglas Hall A More
12/05/2017
Rockmount A3vs2Ballinhassig  More
19/05/2017
Corinthian Boys B2vs1Passage  More
Killinardrish-Coachford 3vs1Midleton A More
Kinsale 4vs2Rockmount A More
02/06/2017
Corinthian Boys B3vs5Rockmount A More



facebook twitter youtube