League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7



Watergrasshill United A14140042
Leeside B14120236
Midleton B1470721
Douglas Hall B1461719
Strand United A1451816
Corinthian Boys C1450915
Riverstown B14311010
Carrigaline United C1421117




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
04/09/2016
Carrigaline United C2vs1Douglas Hall B More
Riverstown B2vs3Midleton B More
Strand United A1vs7Watergrasshill United A More
Leeside B7vs3Corinthian Boys C More
24/09/2016
Midleton B2vs0Strand United A More
25/09/2016
Watergrasshill United A6vs4Leeside B More
Riverstown B2vs2Douglas Hall B More
16/10/2016
Strand United A5vs2Douglas Hall B More
Riverstown B0vs7Corinthian Boys C More
Carrigaline United C1vs7Watergrasshill United A More
05/11/2016
Midleton B5vs1Carrigaline United C More
19/11/2016
Midleton B0vs5Watergrasshill United A More
Corinthian Boys C1vs3Douglas Hall B More
20/11/2016
Carrigaline United C0vs4Leeside B More
Riverstown B0vs7Strand United A More
04/12/2016
Riverstown B4vs3Carrigaline United C More
Watergrasshill United A4vs2Corinthian Boys C More
Douglas Hall B1vs0Midleton BNote venue change More
Leeside B6vs2Strand United A More
17/12/2016
Midleton B2vs5Corinthian Boys C More
18/12/2016
Watergrasshill United A4vs0Douglas Hall B More
Carrigaline United C1vs7Strand United A More
Leeside B7vs0Riverstown B More
28/01/2017
Midleton B5vs2Riverstown B More
29/01/2017
Watergrasshill United A6vs2Strand United A More
Douglas Hall B4vs1Carrigaline United C More
26/02/2017
Douglas Hall B5vs1Riverstown B More
11/03/2017
Corinthian Boys C3vs0Riverstown BW/O to Corinthian Boys C More
Midleton B0vs3Leeside B More
12/03/2017
Watergrasshill United A7vs0Carrigaline United C More
26/03/2017
Carrigaline United C0vs1Midleton B More
Douglas Hall B1vs2Watergrasshill United A More
05/04/2017
Corinthian Boys C0vs1Carrigaline United C More
06/04/2017
Strand United A2vs4Riverstown B More
08/04/2017
Midleton B3vs1Douglas Hall B More
Corinthian Boys C0vs4Watergrasshill United A More
09/04/2017
Carrigaline United C0vs2Riverstown B More
Strand United A2vs7Leeside B More
20/04/2017
Watergrasshill United A5vs1Midleton B More
Riverstown B1vs2Leeside B More
Strand United A1vs1Carrigaline United C More
21/04/2017
Douglas Hall B3vs0Corinthian Boys C More
23/04/2017
Watergrasshill United A3vs1Riverstown B More
Leeside B7vs0Douglas Hall B More
Strand United A2vs1Midleton B More
Carrigaline United C1vs4Corinthian Boys C More
27/04/2017
Douglas Hall B5vs3Strand United A More
Riverstown B1vs5Watergrasshill United A More
06/05/2017
Corinthian Boys C1vs2Midleton B More
07/05/2017
Douglas Hall B1vs2Leeside B More
13/05/2017
Corinthian Boys C2vs1Strand United A More
14/05/2017
Leeside B1vs0Midleton B More
20/05/2017
Corinthian Boys C1vs5Leeside B More
28/05/2017
Leeside B0vs1Watergrasshill United A More
Strand United A3vs2Corinthian Boys C More
31/05/2017
Leeside B2vs0Carrigaline United C More



facebook twitter youtube