League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4



Ballincollig11110033
Blarney United A1190227
Watergrasshill United1180324
Douglas Hall A1172223
Crosshaven1152417
St Marys A1152417
Richmond1151516
Avondale United1140712
Carrigaline United A1140712
Greenwood A112187
Springfield Ramblers B111194
Riverstown A1101101




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
03/09/2016
Ballincollig 7vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
Watergrasshill United 3vs1Blarney United A More
04/09/2016
Carrigaline United A3vs1Greenwood A More
Douglas Hall A7vs0Richmond  More
St Marys A2vs2Crosshaven  More
24/09/2016
Greenwood A0vs6Douglas Hall A More
25/09/2016
Blarney United A5vs0Carrigaline United A More
Crosshaven 1vs5Ballincollig  More
09/10/2016
Richmond 3vs3St Marys A More
Riverstown A1vs7Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers B2vs5Avondale United  More
15/10/2016
Ballincollig 7vs0Richmond  More
Watergrasshill United 6vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
16/10/2016
Carrigaline United A6vs0Riverstown A More
05/11/2016
Ballincollig 6vs0Douglas Hall A More
Riverstown A3vs7Greenwood A More
19/11/2016
Riverstown A1vs1Douglas Hall A More
20/11/2016
Crosshaven 2vs1Watergrasshill United  More
Blarney United A3vs2St Marys A More
03/12/2016
Ballincollig 6vs2Blarney United A More
Watergrasshill United 6vs2Richmond  More
04/12/2016
Avondale United 2vs1Greenwood A More
Carrigaline United A2vs5Crosshaven  More
Douglas Hall A5vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A5vs0Riverstown A More
17/12/2016
Riverstown A0vs7Ballincollig  More
18/12/2016
Crosshaven 3vs3Douglas Hall A More
Blarney United A5vs0Avondale United  More
28/01/2017
Watergrasshill United 1vs3Ballincollig  More
29/01/2017
Crosshaven 7vs2Riverstown A More
Carrigaline United A0vs2Douglas Hall A More
11/02/2017
Springfield Ramblers B2vs4Carrigaline United A More
12/02/2017
Richmond 5vs1Greenwood A More
25/02/2017
Ballincollig 5vs0Avondale United  More
Riverstown A1vs6Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A3vs1Carrigaline United A More
26/02/2017
Blarney United A3vs0Richmond  More
12/03/2017
Blarney United A7vs0Greenwood A More
Carrigaline United A0vs1Watergrasshill United  More
26/03/2017
Richmond 2vs3Carrigaline United A More
04/04/2017
Douglas Hall A4vs2St Marys ANote venue change More
Riverstown A0vs3Blarney United A More
06/04/2017
Greenwood A1vs3Ballincollig  More
Watergrasshill United 7vs0Avondale United  More
09/04/2017
Crosshaven 1vs2Blarney United A More
Richmond 3vs1Springfield Ramblers B More
18/04/2017
Greenwood A3vs0Crosshaven W/O to Greenwood A More
Richmond 2vs0Avondale United  More
Springfield Ramblers B1vs6Blarney United A More
19/04/2017
Ballincollig 7vs0Carrigaline United A More
20/04/2017
Avondale United 7vs0Riverstown A More
Crosshaven 1vs2Richmond  More
Douglas Hall A3vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers B2vs3St Marys A More
23/04/2017
Avondale United 2vs3Douglas Hall A More
Greenwood A2vs2Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A1vs4Watergrasshill United  More
27/04/2017
Avondale United 1vs0Carrigaline United A More
28/04/2017
St Marys A4vs2Greenwood A More
02/05/2017
Douglas Hall A0vs1Blarney United A More
Richmond 3vs0Riverstown A More
04/05/2017
Avondale United 2vs3Crosshaven  More
06/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers B2vs3Crosshaven  More
07/05/2017
Avondale United 2vs3St Marys A More
18/05/2017
St Marys A1vs5Ballincollig  More
21/05/2017
Greenwood A1vs5Watergrasshill United  More



facebook twitter youtube