League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4



Ballincollig 11110033
Blarney United A1190227
Watergrasshill United 1180324
Douglas Hall A1172223
Crosshaven 1152417
St Marys A1152417
Richmond 1151516
Avondale United 1140712
Carrigaline United A1140712
Greenwood A112187
Springfield Ramblers B111194
Riverstown A1101101




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Division 4
03/09/2016
Ballincollig 7vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
Watergrasshill United 3vs1Blarney United A More
04/09/2016
Carrigaline United A3vs1Greenwood A More
Douglas Hall A7vs0Richmond  More
St Marys A2vs2Crosshaven  More
24/09/2016
Greenwood A0vs6Douglas Hall A More
25/09/2016
Blarney United A5vs0Carrigaline United A More
Crosshaven 1vs5Ballincollig  More
09/10/2016
Richmond 3vs3St Marys A More
Riverstown A1vs7Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers B2vs5Avondale United  More
15/10/2016
Ballincollig 7vs0Richmond  More
Watergrasshill United 6vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
16/10/2016
Carrigaline United A6vs0Riverstown A More
05/11/2016
Ballincollig 6vs0Douglas Hall A More
Riverstown A3vs7Greenwood A More
19/11/2016
Riverstown A1vs1Douglas Hall A More
20/11/2016
Crosshaven 2vs1Watergrasshill United  More
Blarney United A3vs2St Marys A More
03/12/2016
Ballincollig 6vs2Blarney United A More
Watergrasshill United 6vs2Richmond  More
04/12/2016
Avondale United 2vs1Greenwood A More
Carrigaline United A2vs5Crosshaven  More
Douglas Hall A5vs0Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A5vs0Riverstown A More
17/12/2016
Riverstown A0vs7Ballincollig  More
18/12/2016
Crosshaven 3vs3Douglas Hall A More
Blarney United A5vs0Avondale United  More
28/01/2017
Watergrasshill United 1vs3Ballincollig  More
29/01/2017
Crosshaven 7vs2Riverstown A More
Carrigaline United A0vs2Douglas Hall A More
11/02/2017
Springfield Ramblers B2vs4Carrigaline United A More
12/02/2017
Richmond 5vs1Greenwood A More
25/02/2017
Ballincollig 5vs0Avondale United  More
Riverstown A1vs6Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A3vs1Carrigaline United A More
26/02/2017
Blarney United A3vs0Richmond  More
12/03/2017
Blarney United A7vs0Greenwood A More
Carrigaline United A0vs1Watergrasshill United  More
26/03/2017
Richmond 2vs3Carrigaline United A More
04/04/2017
Douglas Hall A4vs2St Marys ANote venue change More
Riverstown A0vs3Blarney United A More
06/04/2017
Greenwood A1vs3Ballincollig  More
Watergrasshill United 7vs0Avondale United  More
09/04/2017
Crosshaven 1vs2Blarney United A More
Richmond 3vs1Springfield Ramblers B More
18/04/2017
Greenwood A3vs0Crosshaven W/O to Greenwood A More
Richmond 2vs0Avondale United  More
Springfield Ramblers B1vs6Blarney United A More
19/04/2017
Ballincollig 7vs0Carrigaline United A More
20/04/2017
Avondale United 7vs0Riverstown A More
Crosshaven 1vs2Richmond  More
Douglas Hall A3vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers B2vs3St Marys A More
23/04/2017
Avondale United 2vs3Douglas Hall A More
Greenwood A2vs2Springfield Ramblers B More
St Marys A1vs4Watergrasshill United  More
27/04/2017
Avondale United 1vs0Carrigaline United A More
28/04/2017
St Marys A4vs2Greenwood A More
02/05/2017
Douglas Hall A0vs1Blarney United A More
Richmond 3vs0Riverstown A More
04/05/2017
Avondale United 2vs3Crosshaven  More
06/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers B2vs3Crosshaven  More
07/05/2017
Avondale United 2vs3St Marys A More
18/05/2017
St Marys A1vs5Ballincollig  More
21/05/2017
Greenwood A1vs5Watergrasshill United  More



facebook twitter youtube